Home > Products > Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters >

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JL308A ARUBA 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 150M MMF XCVR
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JL308A ARUBA 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 150M MMF XCVR


 

ceshowroom

ceshowroomceshowroomceshowroomceshowroom

Condition :New

Price: $1,265.00
Sale Price: $1,003.67
Savings: $261.33
MPN : JL308A
UPC : 190017063249

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)

Order Now & Get it by:
Qty:

Description
 
Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR